Leave us a message


Sorry we are not available at the moment. Send us a message and we ll get back to you soon

Leave us a message

Clothing and Accessories Collection WEEKEND

Weekend is the line of the Max Mara brand with a young and cosmopolitan style. The brand's philosophy is to mix and match technical and elegant fabrics in a single garment, creating unique items that can combine chic and glam with new and fashionable patterns.

The Weekend Max Mara collections include women's ready-to-wear for any occasion. Unique dresses, cleverly tailores with Italian taste and inspired by the world of catwalks, coats and tailored jackets and unique looks to give your wardrobe a touch of class and femininity.

There are 77 products.

Showing 1-36 of 77 item(s)
WEEKEND BLUSA IN MAGLIA-aloe60393600

WEEKEND BLUSA IN MAGLIA

€81.15 -50% €40.57
WEEKEND Body-Top WOMAN-fiocchi5941010760
WEEKEND Body-Top WOMAN-aleggio5941050760
WEEKEND Body-Top WOMAN-bleu5941040760
WEEKEND Body-Top WOMAN-bleu5941040760
WEEKEND Body-Top WOMAN-calotta5941080160
WEEKEND Body-Top WOMAN-fosco5941040160
WEEKEND Body-Top WOMAN-ori5941070160
WEEKEND Body-Top WOMAN-papilla5941170160
WEEKEND Body-Top WOMAN-tirsi5941060760
WEEKEND Button-Neck sweater WOMAN-albany5951010160
WEEKEND CAMICIA-adone60999600

WEEKEND CAMICIA

€154.92 -50% €77.46
WEEKEND CAMICIA-banfy61193600

WEEKEND CAMICIA

€113.93 -50% €56.97
WEEKEND CAMICIA-clavier60499600

WEEKEND CAMICIA

€122.13 -50% €61.07
WEEKEND CAMICIA-banfy61193600

WEEKEND CAMICIA

€113.93 -50% €56.97
WEEKEND CAMICIA-ordito61093600

WEEKEND CAMICIA

€113.93 -50% €56.97
WEEKEND CAMICIA-ordito61093600

WEEKEND CAMICIA

€113.93 -50% €56.97
WEEKEND CAMICIA-ordito61093600

WEEKEND CAMICIA

€113.93 -50% €56.97
WEEKEND Denim trouser WOMAN-nigra5181030760
WEEKEND Jacket WOMAN-cobra5041040160
WEEKEND Jersey Jacket WOMAN-lirica5911010760
WEEKEND Jersey trouser woman-ornella5781010760
WEEKEND Leather trench WOMAN-fiducia5471010760
WEEKEND Long trouser WOMAN-legenda5131010760
WEEKEND Long trouser WOMAN-legenda5131010760
WEEKEND Long trouser WOMAN-liegi5131130760
WEEKEND Long trouser WOMAN-liegi5131130760
WEEKEND Long trouser WOMAN-canard5131040160
WEEKEND Long trouser WOMAN-galoppo5131220160
WEEKEND Long trouser WOMAN-pina5131150760
WEEKEND PANTS WOMAN-albio5131120760
WEEKEND PANTS WOMAN-bronzo5181020760
WEEKEND Quilted jacket WOMAN-curvone5481030760