Leave us a message


Sorry we are not available at the moment. Send us a message and we ll get back to you soon

Leave us a message
ADVANCED SEARCH

SIZE

COLOR

SNEAKERS MEN

Very comfortable and versatile, the sneakers and slip-ons selected for you by the team calabromoda.com are laced models and not with colorful looks and made with refined materials. With an ankle boot, for gymnastics, for running or walking, they complete sports or radical-chic outfits, giving the foot maximum comfort and stability. Our online selection varies between the most exclusive and the most famous models of Italian and international brands to give you an enviable style.

There are 36 products.

Showing 1-36 of 36 item(s)
PREMIATA UOMO-jhonlow5065

PREMIATA UOMO

€213.11
PREMIATA UOMO-zaczac4973

PREMIATA UOMO

€168.03
PREMIATA UOMO-mick5017

PREMIATA UOMO

€192.62
PREMIATA UOMO-mick5027

PREMIATA UOMO

€184.43
PREMIATA UOMO-mick4059

PREMIATA UOMO

€163.93
PREMIATA UOMO-mase4145

PREMIATA UOMO

€192.62
PREMIATA UOMO-mase3927

PREMIATA UOMO

€180.33
MONCLER PROMYX UOMO-4m7240002shh
HOGAN H383 SNEAKER H NASTRO UOMO-hxm3830an51jhm50cz
HOGAN H365 ALLACCIATO H CANALETTO UOMO-hxm3650j310ihv790w
HOGAN H365 ALLACCIATO H FLOCK UOMO-hxm3650j301p1w3f96
HOGAN HOGAN INTERACTIVEALLAC.HLISSAT UOMO-hxm3710am240y16p31

HOGAN HOGAN...

€286.89
HOGAN HOGAN INTERACTIVE H FLOCK UOMO-hxm00n0q10108n718n
HOGAN HOGAN INTERACTIVE H FLOCK UOMO-hxm00n0q10108l4126
HOGAN HOGAN INTERACTIVE H FLOCK UOMO-hxm00n0q10108lt02y
HOGAN HOGAN INTERACTIVE H RILIEVO UOMO-hxm00n090427x7u806
TAGLIATORE SCARPA UOMO UOMO-hni20-vlwade/16
TAGLIATORE SCARPA UOMO UOMO-hni20-vlwade/01
DSQUARED Sneakers UOMO-snm050530800001
DSQUARED Sneakers UOMO-snm05051503060
DSQUARED Sneakers UOMO-snm01441501276
DSQUARED Sneakers UOMO-snm012159203147
DSQUARED Sneakers UOMO-snm008111702256
DSQUARED Sneakers UOMO-snm00791501155
DSQUARED Sneakers UOMO-snm00051503204
SAUCONY UOMO-2108shadoworiginal

SAUCONY UOMO

€102.46
SAUCONY UOMO-2108shadoworiginal

SAUCONY UOMO

€102.46
SAUCONY UOMO-70404shadow5000vint

SAUCONY UOMO

€105.74
SAUCONY UOMO-70404shadow5000vint

SAUCONY UOMO

€105.74
SAUCONY UOMO-70528jazz dst

SAUCONY UOMO

€122.13
SAUCONY UOMO-70528jazz dst

SAUCONY UOMO

€122.13
EMPORIO ARMANI SNEAKER UOMO-x4x215xl200
EMPORIO ARMANI SNEAKER UOMO-x4x215xl200
HOGAN HOGAN INTERACTION ALLACCIATO UOMO-hxm5450dh100p5b001
HOGAN HOGAN INTERACTION ALLACCIATO UOMO-hxm5450dh1000j832z
HOGAN HOGAN INTERACTION ALLACCIATO UOMO-hxm5450dh1000j831z