Leave us a message


Sorry we are not available at the moment. Send us a message and we ll get back to you soon

Leave us a message
ADVANCED SEARCH

SIZE

COLOR

SHOES MEN

Our selection of footwear includes comfortable and elegant models to combine with any type of outfit or event. The finest workmaship, leathers and fabrics that will give comfort and stability to your foot. Our brands and models have been carefully selected by our calabromoda.com team to give you an unforgettable online shopping experience.

There are 77 products.

Showing 1-36 of 77 item(s)
PREMIATA UOMO-jhonlow5065

PREMIATA UOMO

€213.11
TOD'S POLACCO WINTER GOMMINI UOMO-xxm0hw00d80hsec801
TOD'S UOMO-xxm80b0br30tkajh76

TOD'S UOMO

€352.46
PREMIATA UOMO-zaczac4973

PREMIATA UOMO

€168.03
TOD'S MOCASSINO GOMMA 80B UOMO-xxm80b0br30hseu805
PREMIATA UOMO-mick5017

PREMIATA UOMO

€192.62
TOD'S MOCASSINO GOMMA 80B UOMO-xxm80b0br30lygr807
PREMIATA UOMO-mick5027

PREMIATA UOMO

€184.43
TOD'S MOCASSINO GOMMA 80B UOMO-xxm80b0br30d90s800
PREMIATA UOMO-mick4059

PREMIATA UOMO

€163.93
TOD'S MOCASSINI GOMMA 80B UOMO-xxm80b0br30lygb999
PREMIATA UOMO-mase4145

PREMIATA UOMO

€192.62
PREMIATA UOMO-mase3927

PREMIATA UOMO

€180.33
MONCLER PROMYX UOMO-4m7240002shh
HOGAN H383 SNEAKER H NASTRO UOMO-hxm3830an51jhm50cz
HOGAN H365 ALLACCIATO H CANALETTO UOMO-hxm3650j310ihv790w
HOGAN H365 ALLACCIATO H FLOCK UOMO-hxm3650j301p1w3f96
HOGAN HOGAN INTERACTIVEALLAC.HLISSAT UOMO-hxm3710am240y16p31

HOGAN HOGAN...

€286.89
HOGAN HOGAN INTERACTIVE H FLOCK UOMO-hxm00n0q10108n718n
HOGAN HOGAN INTERACTIVE H FLOCK UOMO-hxm00n0q10108l4126
HOGAN HOGAN INTERACTIVE H FLOCK UOMO-hxm00n0q10108lt02y
HOGAN HOGAN INTERACTIVE H RILIEVO UOMO-hxm00n090427x7u806
TAGLIATORE SCARPA UOMO UOMO-hni20-vlwade/16
TAGLIATORE SCARPA UOMO UOMO-hni20-vlwade/01
DSQUARED Sneakers UOMO-snm050530800001
DSQUARED Sneakers UOMO-snm05051503060
DSQUARED Sneakers UOMO-snm01441501276
DSQUARED Sneakers UOMO-snm012159203147
DSQUARED Sneakers UOMO-snm008111702256
DSQUARED Sneakers UOMO-snm00791501155
DSQUARED Sneakers UOMO-snm00051503204
SAUCONY UOMO-2108shadoworiginal

SAUCONY UOMO

€102.46
SAUCONY UOMO-2108shadoworiginal

SAUCONY UOMO

€102.46
SAUCONY UOMO-70404shadow5000vint

SAUCONY UOMO

€105.74
SAUCONY UOMO-70404shadow5000vint

SAUCONY UOMO

€105.74
SAUCONY UOMO-70528jazz dst

SAUCONY UOMO

€122.13